Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 144 m Schmid, Nick DEDE SV Auingen 00:03:15 Urkunde herunterladen
2 137 m Haid, Mick DEDE SV Auingen 00:03:17 Urkunde herunterladen
3 13 m Kossmann, Nils DEDE SG Dettingen/Erms 00:03:19 Urkunde herunterladen
4 4 w Joos, Ina DEDE Dettingen 00:03:22 Urkunde herunterladen
5 84 w Mettang, Juliane DEDE WSV Mehrstetten 00:03:23 Urkunde herunterladen
6 87 m Schiller, Moritz DEDE WSV Mehrstetten 00:03:27 Urkunde herunterladen
7 89 w Schiller, Annabel DEDE WSV Mehrstetten 00:03:28 Urkunde herunterladen
8 142 m Kirsammer, Silas DEDE 00:03:29 Urkunde herunterladen
9 77 m Mayer, Emil DEDE VFL Pfullingen 00:03:30 Urkunde herunterladen
10 88 m Schiller, Simon DEDE WSV Mehrstetten 00:03:38 Urkunde herunterladen
11 16 m Wezel, Jonas DEDE St. Johann 00:03:39 Urkunde herunterladen
12 80 m Artes, Mario DEDE WSV Mehrstetten 00:03:47 Urkunde herunterladen
13 135 m Blachnik, Livian DEDE SV Auingen 00:03:47 Urkunde herunterladen
14 109 m Schindler, Paul DEDE SV Auingen 00:03:49 Urkunde herunterladen
15 25 m Goller, Max DEDE SV Auingen 00:03:49 Urkunde herunterladen
16 9 w Schleker, Anna DEDE LG Dettingen 00:03:50 Urkunde herunterladen
17 97 w Vöhringer, Mia-Sophie DEDE 00:03:53 Urkunde herunterladen
18 104 w Engelhart, Carlotta DEDE SV Auingen 00:03:53 Urkunde herunterladen
19 145 m Kirsammer, Noah DEDE 00:04:01 Urkunde herunterladen
20 105 m Goller, Leo DEDE SV Auingen 00:04:03 Urkunde herunterladen
21 140 m Nau, Leander DEDE SV Auingen 00:04:10 Urkunde herunterladen
22 58 m Last, Julius DEDE Team Heuhof 00:04:10 Urkunde herunterladen
23 76 w Mayer, Lotta DEDE VFL Pfullingen 00:04:11 Urkunde herunterladen
24 5 w Kossmann , Maren DEDE Dettingen 00:04:12 Urkunde herunterladen
25 71 m Steidl, Noah DEDE TSV Holzelfingen 00:04:15 Urkunde herunterladen
26 52 w Rommel, Julika DEDE SV Bremelau 00:04:23 Urkunde herunterladen
27 107 w Kirsammer, Laureen DEDE SV Auingen 00:04:24 Urkunde herunterladen
28 47 w Höpfer , Magdalena DEDE SV Auingen 00:05:05 Urkunde herunterladen