Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 73 m Ertle, Philipp DEDE TSV Riedlingen 00:27:03 Urkunde herunterladen
2 110 m Klemer, Phelan DEDE Deutsche Paintball Liga 00:27:41 Urkunde herunterladen
3 44 m Vöhringer, Jan DEDE SV Auingen 00:29:03 Urkunde herunterladen
4 18 m Baltrusch, Michael DEDE SV Auingen 00:29:03 Urkunde herunterladen
5 65 w Barth, Lena DEDE TSG Münsingen/Leichtathletik 00:29:07 Urkunde herunterladen
6 64 m Turban, Klaus DEDE TSG Münsingen 00:29:32 Urkunde herunterladen
7 133 m Schwörer, Stephan DEDE Steps for Priska 00:30:54 Urkunde herunterladen
8 21 m Cagliyan, Ertan DEDE SV Auingen 00:31:24 Urkunde herunterladen
9 129 w Mettang, Katja DEDE SV Bremelau 00:31:34 Urkunde herunterladen
10 128 w Hagmaier, Isabell DEDE SV Bremelau 00:31:34 Urkunde herunterladen
11 42 m Usowicz, Kevin DEDE SV Auingen 00:31:53 Urkunde herunterladen
12 33 m Neigum, Josef DEDE SV Auingen 00:32:01 Urkunde herunterladen
13 101 m Etzel, Levin DEDE SV Auingen 00:32:04 Urkunde herunterladen
14 126 m Iten, Marcel DEDE 00:32:29 Urkunde herunterladen
15 37 w Ruopp, Julia DEDE SV Auingen 00:32:33 Urkunde herunterladen
16 119 m Warmsbach, Julian DEDE SV Auingen 00:32:38 Urkunde herunterladen
17 19 m Bauer, Dennis DEDE SV Auingen 00:32:43 Urkunde herunterladen
18 31 m Ludwig, Joni DEDE SV Auingen 00:33:19 Urkunde herunterladen
19 20 m Bögel, Lukas DEDE SV Auingen 00:33:19 Urkunde herunterladen
20 43 m Vöhringer, Julian DEDE SV Auingen 00:33:31 Urkunde herunterladen
21 40 m Stammberger, Nick DEDE SV Auingen 00:33:32 Urkunde herunterladen
22 30 m Lentini, Roberto DEDE SV Auingen 00:33:48 Urkunde herunterladen
23 17 m Bader, Dominik DEDE SV Auingen 00:33:49 Urkunde herunterladen
24 29 m Lentini, Alessandro DEDE SV Auingen 00:33:49 Urkunde herunterladen
25 32 w Luzia, Goller DEDE SV Auingen 00:34:04 Urkunde herunterladen
26 38 m Schill, Bernhard DEDE SV Auingen 00:34:26 Urkunde herunterladen
27 49 w Schindler , Jana DEDE SV Auingen Laufgruppe 00:34:37 Urkunde herunterladen
28 116 m Engelhart, Wolfgang DEDE SV Auingen 00:34:52 Urkunde herunterladen
29 130 w Mettang, Heidrun DEDE SV Bremelau 00:35:13 Urkunde herunterladen
30 41 m Steinhäußer, Steffen DEDE SV Auingen 00:35:18 Urkunde herunterladen
31 45 m von Dungen, Steven DEDE SV Auingen 00:35:24 Urkunde herunterladen
32 24 m Freudenreich, Dennis DEDE SV Auingen 00:35:25 Urkunde herunterladen
33 120 w Schiller, Karin DEDE WSV Mehrstetten 00:35:58 Urkunde herunterladen
34 72 m Rittmann , Christian DEDE TSV Perchting Hadorf 00:36:47 Urkunde herunterladen
35 48 m Schindler, Pascal DEDE SV Auingen Laufgruppe 00:37:19 Urkunde herunterladen
36 94 m Schwantzer, Robert DEDE 00:37:21 Urkunde herunterladen
37 28 m Heiss, Günther DEDE SV Auingen 00:37:26 Urkunde herunterladen
38 93 w Schwantzer, Bettina DEDE 00:39:07 Urkunde herunterladen
39 118 m Dollner, Wolfgang DEDE ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 00:39:22 Urkunde herunterladen
40 121 m Schiller, Bernd DEDE WSV Mehrstetten 00:39:59 Urkunde herunterladen
41 100 w Goller, Simone DEDE SV Auingen 00:40:04 Urkunde herunterladen
42 127 w Michel, Marianne DEDE 00:40:11 Urkunde herunterladen
43 63 m Hallmanns, André DEDE TSG Münsingen 00:40:26 Urkunde herunterladen
44 131 w Lopuga, Tatjana DEDE 00:40:27 Urkunde herunterladen
45 8 m Zwissler, Florian DEDE IGL Reutlingen 00:41:43 Urkunde herunterladen
46 99 w Benz, Claudia DEDE SV Auingen 00:43:26 Urkunde herunterladen
47 6 m Kurtz, Gernot DEDE IGL Reutlingen 00:49:15 Urkunde herunterladen
48 122 w Kurtz, Gudrun DEDE IGL Reutlingen 00:51:15 Urkunde herunterladen
49 95 m Vieregge, Stefan DEDE 00:54:20 Urkunde herunterladen