Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 117 m Decouter, Philippe DEDE Osterhues Athletisme 01:00:03 Urkunde herunterladen
2 123 m Vöhringer, Bernd DEDE SV Auingen 01:00:42 Urkunde herunterladen
3 1 m Eberle, Jürgen DEDE #ausdauerulm 01:05:50 Urkunde herunterladen
4 11 m Laux, Timo DEDE SC Heroldstatt 01:07:47 Urkunde herunterladen
5 46 m Finkbeiner, Dirk DEDE SV Auingen 01:08:37 Urkunde herunterladen
6 53 m Schleker, Robert DEDE SV Bremelau 01:11:12 Urkunde herunterladen
7 10 m Beck, Alexander DEDE SC Heroldstatt 01:11:39 Urkunde herunterladen
8 57 m Barwig, Harald DEDE SV Würtingen 01:12:18 Urkunde herunterladen
9 26 m Goral, Alexander DEDE SV Auingen 01:12:44 Urkunde herunterladen
10 68 w Hormann, Karin DEDE TSV Hirschau 01:14:12 Urkunde herunterladen
11 98 m Brändle, Marco DEDE SV Auingen 01:14:37 Urkunde herunterladen
12 2 m Böttcher, Dirk DEDE 1_chipie_lauftraining 01:15:29 Urkunde herunterladen
13 56 m Hamann, Jens DEDE SV Ohmenhausen 01:18:08 Urkunde herunterladen
14 75 w Haag, Hanna DEDE UKT 01:18:15 Urkunde herunterladen
15 115 m Fröbe, Wolfgang DEDE Kryptonite 01:18:49 Urkunde herunterladen
16 39 m Schmid, Pascal DEDE SV Auingen 01:19:27 Urkunde herunterladen
17 114 m Schnitzer, Gerhard DEDE 01:19:48 Urkunde herunterladen
18 113 m Hagmaier, Thomas DEDE 01:19:49 Urkunde herunterladen
19 90 w Gulde, Kathrin DEDE 01:19:49 Urkunde herunterladen
20 61 m Laux, Tom DEDE Team TEVA ratiopharm 01:21:38 Urkunde herunterladen
21 62 m Röckle, Matthias DEDE Team TEVA ratiopharm 01:21:38 Urkunde herunterladen
22 7 m Zwissler, Friedemann DEDE IGL Reutlingen 01:21:49 Urkunde herunterladen
23 60 w Holdenried, Rosi DEDE Team TEVA ratiopharm 01:23:24 Urkunde herunterladen
24 124 m Vogler, Bernd DEDE SKG Gablenberg 01:25:07 Urkunde herunterladen
25 111 m Wieland, Günter DEDE 01:32:47 Urkunde herunterladen
26 74 m Härle, Gebhard DEDE TV Radolfzell 01:37:30 Urkunde herunterladen
27 91 w Reichenbach, Katharina DEDE 01:45:39 Urkunde herunterladen
28 92 w Reichenbach, Stefanie DEDE 01:45:39 Urkunde herunterladen
29 59 w Vieregge, Julia DEDE Team neuform-tür 01:46:28 Urkunde herunterladen
30 112 m Ziegelmeier, Fritz DEDE IGL Reutlingen 02:01:55 Urkunde herunterladen